Is Plum Pear Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 541275) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jasmine, Natural Flavors, Pears, Pitted Prunes, Pu-erh Tea
Check Plum Pear Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 541275) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plum Pear Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 541275) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Plum Pear Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 541275) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FruityEarthyFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


