Is PLUM STAGE2 BLENDS BABY FOOD PUMPKIN BANANA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC BANANA PUREE (ORGANIC BANANAS, CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC PUMPKIN PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check PLUM STAGE2 BLENDS BABY FOOD PUMPKIN BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go