Is PLUM SUPER SMOOTHIE TOTS SNACKS BLUEBERRY PEAR SWT POT CARROT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC PEAR PUREE (ORGANIC PEARS, ASCORBIC ACID), WATER, ORGANIC SWEET POTATO PUREE, ORGANIC SPINACH PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC WHITE BEAN PUREE, ORGANIC WHOLE OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC GROUND CHIA SEEDS. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: TRICALCIUM CITRATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E).
Check PLUM SUPER SMOOTHIE TOTS SNACKS BLUEBERRY PEAR SWT POT CARROT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLUM SUPER SMOOTHIE TOTS SNACKS BLUEBERRY PEAR SWT POT CARROT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


