Is PLUM SUPER SMOOTHIE TOTS SNACKS BLUEBERRY PEAR SWT POT CARROT Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic whole oat flour
organic whole oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC PEAR PUREE (ORGANIC PEARS, ASCORBIC ACID), WATER, ORGANIC SWEET POTATO PUREE, ORGANIC SPINACH PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC WHITE BEAN PUREE, ORGANIC WHOLE OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC GROUND CHIA SEEDS. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: TRICALCIUM CITRATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E).
Check PLUM SUPER SMOOTHIE TOTS SNACKS BLUEBERRY PEAR SWT POT CARROT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLUM SUPER SMOOTHIE TOTS SNACKS BLUEBERRY PEAR SWT POT CARROT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Snack · Pouch


