Is Plum Sweets Chocolate - 6 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor [Processed with Alkali], Cocoa Butter, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin [an Emulsifier], Vanilla), California Dried Plums, Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze.
Check Plum Sweets Chocolate - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plum Sweets Chocolate - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Plum Sweets Chocolate - 6 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayFry's
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


