Is Plump, bright and appetizing kernels of corn with a sweet and mild flavor Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Calcium Disodium EDTA (Promotes Color Retention).

Check Plump, bright and appetizing kernels of corn with a sweet and mild flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plump, bright and appetizing kernels of corn with a sweet and mild flavor is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSoup