Is Plumrose Chopped Pork with Ham 250g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Meat, Pork Fat, Pork Rind, Starch, Water, Salt, Ham, Milk Protein, Stabiliser (Sodium Triphosphate), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Sodium Nitrite)

Check Plumrose Chopped Pork with Ham 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plumrose Chopped Pork with Ham 250g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking