Is PLUMROSE, COOKED & UNCURED PREMIUM HAM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNCURED PORK, WATER, VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, CARRAGEENAN, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, CHERRY POWDER, TURBINADO SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check PLUMROSE, COOKED & UNCURED PREMIUM HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep