Is Plumrose Leg Ham | 450g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (84%), Water, Salt, Acidity Regulator (451), Thickener (Carrageenan), Antioxidant (316), Colour Fixative (Sodium Nitrite).

Check Plumrose Leg Ham | 450g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep