Is Plumrose Premium Thick Sliced Hearty Country Style Bacon 20 Oz Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Brown Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Plumrose Premium Thick Sliced Hearty Country Style Bacon 20 Oz Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plumrose Premium Thick Sliced Hearty Country Style Bacon 20 Oz Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichSide Dish