Is Plus Nuun Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Sucrose, Citric Acid, Potassium Bicarbonate, Calcium Carbonate, Magnesium Oxide, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Carbonate, Avocado Oil, Rice Concentrate.

Check Plus Nuun against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go