Is Pauls Plus+ Protein Banana Honey Low Fat Nas Milk | 400mL Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim milk, milk, milk solids, polydextrose (1200), natural flavours, enzyme (lactase), stabiliser (407), sweeteners (950,955).
Check Pauls Plus+ Protein Banana Honey Low Fat Nas Milk | 400mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pauls Plus+ Protein Banana Honey Low Fat Nas Milk | 400mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
Daisy Low-Fat Cottage Cheese Small Curd 2% Milk Fat, 16 Oz.
Lifeway, Plain, Unsweetened Cultured Low-fat Milk Kefir, Refrigerated 32 fl oz Plastic Bottle
CORE POWER STRAWBERRY BANANA 26 GRAMS COMPLETE PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, 14 OZ
Too Good & Co. Vanilla Yogurt-Cultured Ultra-Filtered Low Fat Milk Product Cup, 5.3 OZ
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


