Is PLUS PROTEIN & FIBER, CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DAIRY PROTEIN BLEND (MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM CASEINATE), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SUNFLOWER OIL, VITAMIN & MINERAL BLEND, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, GELLAN GUM, SUCRALOSE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS. VITAMIN & MINERAL BLEND: MAGNESIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), ZINC GLUCONATE, DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), MANGANESE GLUCONATE, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), CHROMIUM CHLORIDE, FOLIC ACID (VITAMIN B9), BIOTIN (VITAMIN B7), POTASSIUM IODIDE, SODIUM MOLYBDATE, SODIUM SELENITE, PHYLLOQUINONE (VITAMIN K1). CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), CHOLECALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D3).

Check PLUS PROTEIN & FIBER, CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go