Is PLUS PROTEIN MILK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT MILK WITH 2000 I.U VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND 400 I.U. VITAMIN D3 ADDED PER QUART, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS.

Check PLUS PROTEIN MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep