Is PLUTO'S, JAMAICAN JERK SAUCE, HOT, HOT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC ONION FLAKES, JAMAICAN HERBS AND SPICES, CRACKED BLACK PEPPER, CHILI PEPPER, MOLASSES, XANTHAN GUM.
Check PLUTO'S, JAMAICAN JERK SAUCE, HOT, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLUTO'S, JAMAICAN JERK SAUCE, HOT, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavorySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading


