Is Plymouth Pantry Chocolate Flavored Chips, Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, DEXTROSE, WHEY POWDER (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER).

Check Plymouth Pantry Chocolate Flavored Chips, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping