Is Pınar Protein Çilek Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
0.25% Milk Fat Cow's Milk, Milk Protein, Strawberry Puree (0.6%), Thickening Agents (cellulose, Sodium Polyphosphate, Carboxy Methyl Cellulose), Flavourings, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamins (vitamin B1, Vitamin B3, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12), L-carnitine, Colour (lycopene).
Check Pınar Protein Çilek against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pınar Protein Çilek in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


