Is Pão de Fôrma 35% Integral - Visconti - 400g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FARINHA DE TRIGO INTEGRAL, FARINHA DE TRIGO,, AÇÚCAR, GORDURA VEGETAL, SAL, PROPIONATO DE CÁLCIO
Check Pão de Fôrma 35% Integral - Visconti - 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pão de Fôrma 35% Integral - Visconti - 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


