Is Pão de Fôrma 35% Integral - Visconti - 400g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FARINHA DE TRIGO INTEGRAL, FARINHA DE TRIGO,, AÇÚCAR, GORDURA VEGETAL, SAL, PROPIONATO DE CÁLCIO
Check Pão de Fôrma 35% Integral - Visconti - 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pão de Fôrma 35% Integral - Visconti - 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


