Is Pão de Ló Tradicional Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Egg Yolk, Eggs, Sugar, Flour, Salt, Baking Powder.
Check Pão de Ló Tradicional against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pão de Ló Tradicional in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Bread · Loaf, Slice
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
SoftAiryLight
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingBaking


