Is Pocari Sweat Ion Supply Drink Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (sugar, high fructose corn syrup, grape juice concentrate), Citric acid, Artificial Flavour, Sodium citrate, Sodium chloride, Potassium chloride, Malic acid, Calcium Lactate, Glucono-o-lactone, Monosodium glutamate, Magnesium carbonate, Ascorbate acid.
Check Pocari Sweat Ion Supply Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pocari Sweat Ion Supply Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


