Is Pocas Ginger Chew Candy (Pack of 2) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Ginger
Check Pocas Ginger Chew Candy (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pocas Ginger Chew Candy (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pocas Ginger Chew Candy (Pack of 2) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


