Is POCAS Instant Honey Ginger Tea with Lemon – 2-Pack (40 Sachets), Caffeine-Free, Gluten-Free Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger Extract, Honey, Lemon Extract and Sugar
Check POCAS Instant Honey Ginger Tea with Lemon – 2-Pack (40 Sachets), Caffeine-Free, Gluten-Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POCAS Instant Honey Ginger Tea with Lemon – 2-Pack (40 Sachets), Caffeine-Free, Gluten-Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
POCAS Instant Honey Ginger Tea with Lemon – 2-Pack (40 Sachets), Caffeine-Free, Gluten-Free is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSweetSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


