Is Pocas Taiwan Classic Instant Bubble Tea Kit Strawberry Dairy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, NATURAL T MYLATED DISTARCH ADIPATE, DISTARCH PHOSPHATE, PHOSPHATED DISTARCH PHOSPHATE, GLYCERINE, GENU PECTIN, ARTIFICIAL BROWN SUGAR FLAVOR, ETHYL MALTOL, THICKENER: XANTHAN GUM, CARAMEL, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE ZUTATEN: WASSER, ZUCKER, STARK VOLLMILCH-PULVER, BRAUNER ZUCKER, KARAMELLFARBE, EXTRINE, S PULVER, KÜNSTLICHES BRAUNES ZUCKERAROMA, RILIMBICARBONAT, SALZ, NAN, DISKROBOWY.
Check Pocas Taiwan Classic Instant Bubble Tea Kit Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pocas Taiwan Classic Instant Bubble Tea Kit Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Bigelow® Classic Green Tea 20 ct Box
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Strawberry And Cream
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Blueberry Strawberry
About this product
Beverage · Powder


