Is Pocasville Guava Nectar, Guava Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER-35% GUAVA PULPSUGAR-ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID E330)-ANTI-OXIDANT (ASCORBIC ACID E300) -STABILIZER (PECTIN E440)

Check Pocasville Guava Nectar, Guava against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast