Is Pocket Coffee Espresso Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Liquid coffee filling 54% (sugar, liquid coffee), semi-sweet chocolate 23% (cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, coffee extract, emulsifier lecithin (SOYA), vanillin), WHOLE MILK CHOCOLATE 14.5% (sugar, cocoa mass, WHOLE MILK POWDER, Cocoa butter, coffee extract, emulsifier lecithins (SOYA), vanillin), cocoa butter, cocoa mass, lactose, sugar, coffee extract, emulsifier lecithins (SOYA), vanillin. Contains Milk, Soya.
Check Pocket Coffee Espresso against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pocket Coffee Espresso in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


