Is Pocket Pita Breads Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Wheat Flour, Water, Honey, Yeast And Salt

Check Pocket Pita Breads against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
MildSweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepBreakfast