Is Pocket's Chocolates Matcha Lactose Free?
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Almonds, chocolate blend, fair trade cocoa butter, organic oat milk, monk fruit extract, organic raw cane sugar, gluten-free oats, organic matcha, organic sunflower lecithin, natural sea salt. Contains Almonds.
Check Pocket's Chocolates Matcha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pocket's Chocolates Matcha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


