No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.

Is Pocket's Chocolates Matcha Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, chocolate blend, fair trade cocoa butter, organic oat milk, monk fruit extract, organic raw cane sugar, gluten-free oats, organic matcha, organic sunflower lecithin, natural sea salt. Contains Almonds.

Check Pocket's Chocolates Matcha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Pocket's Chocolates Matcha | Spoonful