Is POCKETSNACKS, HAPPY HALLOWEEN PUFFY CANDY CORN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATERGELATIN, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, PECTIN, SODIUM LACTATEARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS: FD&C YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, TITANIUMDIOXIDE.

Check POCKETSNACKS, HAPPY HALLOWEEN PUFFY CANDY CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go