Is Pocky Chocolate Covered Biscuit Sticks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, FERROUS FUMARATE, NIACINAMIDE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL), WHOLE MILK POWDER, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PALM OIL, FULLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL), CACAO BUTTER, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BAKER'S YEAST, SOY LECITHIN, MONO - AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, SODIUM BICARBONATE.
Check Pocky Chocolate Covered Biscuit Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pocky Chocolate Covered Biscuit Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDippingBreakfast


