Is Pocky Glico Mint Cream Covered Cocoa Biscuit Sticks, Mint Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, LACTOSE, COCOA BUTTER. WHOLE MILK, COCOA POWDER, VEGETABLE OILS(PALM OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SHEA BUTTER, ILLIPE BUTTER, AND/OR SHOREA BUTTER), VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PALM OIL, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, CANOLA OIL, COCONUT OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, TRISODIUM ORTHOPHOSPHATE, YEAST, SUCROSE OLIGOESTERS, SODIUM BICARBONATE, PGPR, 2 SUCROSE FATTY ACID ESTERS, SPIRULINA EXTRACT COLOR, SUCRALOSE

Check Pocky Glico Mint Cream Covered Cocoa Biscuit Sticks, Mint Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Stick

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping