Is Pocono Kasha Organic Roasted Buckwheat Groats Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Buckwheat

Check Pocono Kasha Organic Roasted Buckwheat Groats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pocono Kasha Organic Roasted Buckwheat Groats is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Grain · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSide DishMeal Prep