Is Podista Coffee Capsules Intenso 100G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freshly Ground Roasted Coffee Beans

Check Podista Coffee Capsules Intenso 100G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Podista Coffee Capsules Intenso 100G is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking