Is Podista Coffee Capsules Intenso 100G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Freshly Ground Roasted Coffee Beans
Check Podista Coffee Capsules Intenso 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Podista Coffee Capsules Intenso 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Podista Coffee Capsules Intenso 100G is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


