Is Podravka Ajvar Hot Red Pepper Spread 2.1 lb Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Pepper, Eggplant, Sunflower Oil, Vinegar, Tomato Concentrate, Salt, Hot Peppers, Sugar, Spices
Check Podravka Ajvar Hot Red Pepper Spread 2.1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Podravka Ajvar Hot Red Pepper Spread 2.1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Podravka Ajvar Hot Red Pepper Spread 2.1 lb is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing


