Is Podravka Beef Goulash 300g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cooked Beef (33%), Beef Fat, Concentrated T ,omato, Wheat Flour, Spices and Spice Extracts, Sa l,t, Sugar, Vinegar, Flavourings.
Check Podravka Beef Goulash 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Podravka Beef Goulash 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Podravka Beef Goulash 300g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


