Is Podravka Luncheon Loaf Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Food Starch, Pork Skin, Salt, Sodium Caseinate, Spices, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Flavoring, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Podravka Luncheon Loaf against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Podravka Luncheon Loaf is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking