Is PÖDÖR Premium Apple Vinegar - 3.4 fl. Oz. - 100% Natural, Aged in Oak Barrels, Fermented, Unfiltered, Vegan, Gluten-Free, Non-GMO in Glass Bottle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Fermented Apple Fruit Vinegar Without Any Additiv

Check PÖDÖR Premium Apple Vinegar - 3.4 fl. Oz. - 100% Natural, Aged in Oak Barrels, Fermented, Unfiltered, Vegan, Gluten-Free, Non-GMO in Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PÖDÖR Premium Apple Vinegar - 3.4 fl. Oz. - 100% Natural, Aged in Oak Barrels, Fermented, Unfiltered, Vegan, Gluten-Free, Non-GMO in Glass Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTartFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladMeal Prep