Is PÖDÖR Premium Beer Balsamico - 3.4 fl. Oz. - 100% Natural, Aged in Oak Barrels, Fermented, Unfiltered, Vegan, Non-GMO in Glass Bottle Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Wheat Beer Vinegar, Malt Vinegar, Malt Extract An Treacle, Sucrose, Maple Syrup, Fructo
Check PÖDÖR Premium Beer Balsamico - 3.4 fl. Oz. - 100% Natural, Aged in Oak Barrels, Fermented, Unfiltered, Vegan, Non-GMO in Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PÖDÖR Premium Beer Balsamico - 3.4 fl. Oz. - 100% Natural, Aged in Oak Barrels, Fermented, Unfiltered, Vegan, Non-GMO in Glass Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
PÖDÖR Premium Beer Balsamico - 3.4 fl. Oz. - 100% Natural, Aged in Oak Barrels, Fermented, Unfiltered, Vegan, Non-GMO in Glass Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSweetFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingTopping


