Is PÖDÖR Premium Beer Vinegar - 3.4 fl. Oz. - 100% Natural, Aged in Oak Barrels, Fermented, Unfiltered, Vegan, Non-GMO in Glass Bottle Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Fermented Beer Vinegar Without Any Additives

Check PÖDÖR Premium Beer Vinegar - 3.4 fl. Oz. - 100% Natural, Aged in Oak Barrels, Fermented, Unfiltered, Vegan, Non-GMO in Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PÖDÖR Premium Beer Vinegar - 3.4 fl. Oz. - 100% Natural, Aged in Oak Barrels, Fermented, Unfiltered, Vegan, Non-GMO in Glass Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDipping