Is PÖDÖR Premium Olive Oil (Extra Virgin) - 3.4 fl. Oz. - Cold-Pressed, 100% Natural, Unrefined and Unfiltered, Vegan, Gluten-Free, Non-GMO in Glass Bottle Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Oil
Check PÖDÖR Premium Olive Oil (Extra Virgin) - 3.4 fl. Oz. - Cold-Pressed, 100% Natural, Unrefined and Unfiltered, Vegan, Gluten-Free, Non-GMO in Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PÖDÖR Premium Olive Oil (Extra Virgin) - 3.4 fl. Oz. - Cold-Pressed, 100% Natural, Unrefined and Unfiltered, Vegan, Gluten-Free, Non-GMO in Glass Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
PÖDÖR Premium Olive Oil (Extra Virgin) - 3.4 fl. Oz. - Cold-Pressed, 100% Natural, Unrefined and Unfiltered, Vegan, Gluten-Free, Non-GMO in Glass Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityNuttyPeppery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


