Is PÖDÖR Premium Plum Vinegar - 3.4 fl. Oz. - 100% Natural, Aged in Oak Barrels, Fermented, Unfiltered, Vegan, Gluten-Free, Non-GMO in Glass Bottle Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Fermented Plum Vinegar Without Any Additiv
Check PÖDÖR Premium Plum Vinegar - 3.4 fl. Oz. - 100% Natural, Aged in Oak Barrels, Fermented, Unfiltered, Vegan, Gluten-Free, Non-GMO in Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PÖDÖR Premium Plum Vinegar - 3.4 fl. Oz. - 100% Natural, Aged in Oak Barrels, Fermented, Unfiltered, Vegan, Gluten-Free, Non-GMO in Glass Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
PÖDÖR Premium Plum Vinegar - 3.4 fl. Oz. - 100% Natural, Aged in Oak Barrels, Fermented, Unfiltered, Vegan, Gluten-Free, Non-GMO in Glass Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicFruityVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping


