Is POGART luxury handcrafted organic dark chocolate with almond. Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almond
almond
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Cocoa Beans, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Vanilla, Colored Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (Gmo Free,gluten Free), Almond
Check POGART luxury handcrafted organic dark chocolate with almond. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POGART luxury handcrafted organic dark chocolate with almond. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
POGART luxury handcrafted organic dark chocolate with almond. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


