Is Point Reyes Toma Cheese - 0.50 Lb Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Cows Milk,Salt,Enzymes
Check Point Reyes Toma Cheese - 0.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Point Reyes Toma Cheese - 0.50 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Point Reyes Toma Cheese - 0.50 Lb is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


