Is pois cassés bio Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Split Peas, Store In A Dry And Fresh Place Away From Light, This Product Is Naturally Gluten Iree,aswe,also
Check pois cassés bio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open pois cassés bio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCookingSide Dish


