Is Poitrine de dinde cuite Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey breast, Water, Sugars (glucose solids), Modified corn starch, Salt, Sodium phosphate, Sodium lactate, Carrageenan, Sodium diacetate, Natural flavour
Check Poitrine de dinde cuite against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poitrine de dinde cuite in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingSalad


