Is Poitrine de poulet Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken breast, Water, Salt, Sugar, Carrageenan, Potato starch, Sodium phosphate, Sodium nitrite, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrate, Spice extracts, Natural smoke.
Check Poitrine de poulet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poitrine de poulet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


