Is Poivre Des Iles Saumon Salmon Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices, Dehydrated Garlic.
Check Poivre Des Iles Saumon Salmon Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poivre Des Iles Saumon Salmon Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


