No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Poivron et crème champêtre Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Specially selected potatoes, Vegetable oil, Seasoning (sugar, salt, maltodextrin, onion powder, whey, spices, yeast, dextrose, sour cream, garlic powder, paprika extract, natural flavour)

Check Poivron et crème champêtre against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySour
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go
Lactose Free? Poivron et crème champêtre | Spoonful